48th CCP SUMMER DANCE WORKSHOP

SCHOLARS LIST

(as of 17 March 2017)

 

Well done! Kindly complete all enrollment requirements and settle accounts with the Registrar.
Contracts will not be released if there are previous balances.

Deadline for submission of contracts is on March 25, Saturday.

 

Company Scholars

1.      Andes, Ana Graciela

2.      Mercado, Jacqueline

3.      Santos, Karla Marie

4.      Orande, Justine Joseph

5.      Ocampo, Julia Daphne

6.      Bondoc, Daniella

7.      Roque, Lea Klariza

8.      Habagat, Maila Jean

9.      Yusay, Ramona Amanda Anne

 

BPDS Full Scholar

1.      Shy, Isabel

2.      Hervas, Gianna Venice

3.      Tangalin, Eira Joanne

4.      Laico, Alyssa Ariane

5.      Reyes, Iliana

6.      Agustin, Beatrice Therese

7.      Lacaba, Edgardo Jr.

8.      Aguinaldo, Lucia

 

BPDS Half Scholar

1.      Biacora, Laxmir Roselle

2.      Vittali, Nigelle

3.      Quimno, Anna Francesca

4.      Estoria, Alyssa Kaye

5.      Zaragoza, Bianca

 

BPDS Full Scholar ages 9-13

1.      Buhia, Idelle Lauryn

2.      Uy, Christianne Mariana

3.      Gallemit, Martina Anne

4.      Riego, Therese

5.      Francisco, Sophia Gabrielle

6.      Rivera, Channel

7.      Mendoza, Shekina Zarah

8.      Sebastian, Heilleigh Brigette

9.      Tolentino, Hannah

10.   Lim, Trisha Gabrielle

11.   Sebastian, Isabelle Viktoria

12.   Raynes, Illenram Therese

 

BPDS Half Scholars ages 9-13

1.      Gombio, Angelica Antoinette

2.      Briones, Jaque Mae

3.      Sy, Maria Roceo

4.      Pelias, Andrea Marie

5.      Mateo, Janell Marie

6.      Cuesta, Moira Beatrice

7.      Agpaoa, Brickette Faye

8.      Garcia, Hanna Sofia

9.      Saavedra, Rhianna Kristienne Beatriz

10.   Perey, Penelope Joyce

 

Male Scholarship Program

1.      Lacaba, Carl Edison

2.      Abaño, Michael Bryan

3.      Castronuevo, Ivan John

4.      Suntay, Carl Anthony

5.      Villanueva, Matthew

6.      Lopez, Yuri Vladimir Ilych

7.      Sunggalia, Eriel Mike

8.      Ducusin, Lila Rezann

 

PHSA Scholars

1.      Briones, Maisie

2.      Torte, Alliah Xandra

3.      Bearneza, Gillianne Isabel

4.      Olegario, Erina Lisa

5.      Rogando, Mark Jay

6.      Chavez, Claire Margarette

7.      De Chavez, Maria Teresa

8.      Padole, Ren-ar

9.      Dayao, Ronieth

10.   Canlas, Gracious Serene

11.   Albores, Johnrence

12.   Maunahan, Sophia Ailsa

13.   Guinid, Lance Matthew

14.   Abatol, Glycel Therese

15.   De Castro, Michaela Cyril

16.   Presa, Alyanna Margarita

17.   Balido, Princess Stephanie

18.   Dino, Jovit

19.   Astrologo, Celine

20.   Buri, Krislynne Alyanna

21.   De Castro, Niña Moira

22.   Hurtado, Amelia Danielle

23.   Tangalin, Reanne Nicole

24.   Delute, Apple Mae

25.   Desamero, Renee Isabela

26.   Señeres, Carlo Luise

27.   Cuartero, Lia Therese

28.   Hall, Lancelot Vincent

29.   Diolazo, Jethro Serge

30.   Roca, Elijah Jakob